Quali | 30/10/23 11.00 | 30/10/23 11.00 | Fan "Fantastic" | Sanderson "Panda" | 3:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 30/10/23 11.00 | 30/10/23 11.00 | Cao Yupeng | David "The Pride of the Tyne" | 4:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 30/10/23 11.00 | 30/10/23 11.00 | Xiao "X-Factor" | Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind" | 2:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 30/10/23 14.00 | 30/10/23 14.00 | Zhou "The Jumping Dragon" | Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham" | 4:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 30/10/23 14.00 | 30/10/23 14.00 | Si "The Starboy" | Tian "The Deputy Director" | 4:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 30/10/23 14.00 | 30/10/23 14.00 | Noppon "Moo" | Rebecca Kenna | 4:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 30/10/23 17.00 | 30/10/23 17.00 | Oliver Lines | John Astley | 4:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 30/10/23 17.00 | 30/10/23 17.00 | Ian "Mr. Burns" | Alfie "AB of London Town" | 1:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 30/10/23 20.00 | 30/10/23 20.00 | Ashley "Flash" | Andres "The Tallinn Lamborghini" | 4:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 30/10/23 20.00 | 30/10/23 20.00 | Anthony "Licensed to Thrill" | Ryan "The Thomer-Hawk" | 4:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 30/10/23 20.00 | 30/10/23 20.00 | Matthew Selt | Dylan Emery | 4:1 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 31/10/23 11.00 | 31/10/23 11.00 | Ma Hailong | Thepchaiya "F1" | 2:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 31/10/23 11.00 | 31/10/23 11.00 | Ben "Flame-haired Assassin" | Manasawin "Quid" | 2:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 31/10/23 11.00 | 31/10/23 11.00 | Mink Nutcharut | Xu Si | 0:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 31/10/23 14.00 | 31/10/23 14.00 | Chris "Wonderful Wakelin" | Mark Joyce | 4:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 31/10/23 14.00 | 31/10/23 14.00 | David "The Angry Farmer" | Jak Jones | 4:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 31/10/23 14.00 | 31/10/23 14.00 | Duane "Taffy" | Jimmy "The Whirlwind" | 3:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 31/10/23 14.00 | 31/10/23 14.00 | Liam Pullen | Zak Surety | 1:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 31/10/23 17.00 | 31/10/23 17.00 | Ken "Darlin' of Dublin" | Aaron "De Breeze" | 1:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 31/10/23 17.00 | 31/10/23 17.00 | Jackson "Action Jackson" | Himanshu Dinesh Jain | 4:1 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 31/10/23 17.00 | 31/10/23 17.00 | Martin "The M.O.D." | Andrew "The Welsh Wizard" | 4:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 31/10/23 20.00 | 31/10/23 20.00 | Jordan "Bomber Brown" | Adam Duffy | 4:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 31/10/23 20.00 | 31/10/23 20.00 | Stuart "Ball-run" | Michael "Lightning" | 4:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 31/10/23 20.00 | 31/10/23 20.00 | Stuart Carrington | Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" (a) | 1:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 01/11/23 11.00 | 01/11/23 11.00 | Ryan "Dynamite" | Jiang Jun | 4:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 01/11/23 11.00 | 01/11/23 11.00 | Andy "The Cream of Devon" | Zhang "Mighty Mouse" | 2:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 01/11/23 11.00 | 01/11/23 11.00 | Joe "The Gentleman" | Lyu "Bluey" | 2:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 01/11/23 14.00 | 01/11/23 14.00 | Scott "The Perth Potting Machine" | Ashley Hugill | 4:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 01/11/23 14.00 | 01/11/23 14.00 | Ahmed Aly Elsayed | Ben "Tintin" | 0:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 01/11/23 14.00 | 01/11/23 14.00 | Ricky "Stamina Man" | Hammad Miah | 4:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 01/11/23 17.00 | 01/11/23 17.00 | Rod "The Plod" | Robbie Williams | 1:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 01/11/23 17.00 | 01/11/23 17.00 | Ross "Stenhouse" | Dominic "The Spaceman" | 1:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 01/11/23 17.00 | 01/11/23 17.00 | Matthew "The Welsh Dragon" | Victor "The Business Man" | 4:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 01/11/23 20.00 | 01/11/23 20.00 | Joe "K.O." | Andy Lee | 4:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 01/11/23 20.00 | 01/11/23 20.00 | Tom "Model T" | Louis "The Hoover" | 4:1 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 01/11/23 20.00 | 01/11/23 20.00 | Anton Kazakov | Jenson "The Stoke Storm" | 2:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 02/11/23 11.00 | 02/11/23 11.00 | Yuan Sijun | Muhammad Asif | 4:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 02/11/23 11.00 | 02/11/23 11.00 | Peng Yisong | He Guoqiang | 0:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 02/11/23 11.00 | 02/11/23 11.00 | Wu Yize | Alexander "Federer of the Baize" | 0:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 02/11/23 14.00 | 02/11/23 14.00 | Rory Thor | Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo" | 4:1 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 02/11/23 14.00 | 02/11/23 14.00 | Baipat "Sriracha" | Julien "The Belgian Beast" | 0:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 02/11/23 14.00 | 02/11/23 14.00 | James "The Giant-Killer" | Stan "The Man" | 4:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 02/11/23 17.00 | 02/11/23 17.00 | Andrew "The Widnes Warrior" | Allan "Albino Assassin" | 4:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 02/11/23 17.00 | 02/11/23 17.00 | Liam Highfield | Dean Young | 4:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 02/11/23 20.00 | 02/11/23 20.00 | Fergal "Fearless" | Xing Zihao | 3:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 02/11/23 20.00 | 02/11/23 20.00 | Reanne "Queen of the Baize" | Martin "The Pinner Potter" | 2:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 11/12/23 11.00 | 11/12/23 11.00 | Gary "The Tyneside Terror" | Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder" | 4:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 11/12/23 11.00 | 11/12/23 11.00 | Jimmy "Robbo" | Amaan Iqbal (a) | 4:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 11/12/23 11.00 | 11/12/23 11.00 | Mark "The Jester from Leicester" | Sean "The Storm" | 4:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 11/12/23 11.00 | 11/12/23 11.00 | Ding "The Dragon" | David "Amazing" | 4:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 11/12/23 14.00 | 11/12/23 14.00 | Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine" | Sam Craigie | 3:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | Annullata | Annullata | Ronnie "The Rocket" | Liam "The Maker" | -:- | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 11/12/23 14.00 | 11/12/23 14.00 | Barry "The Hawk" | Pang Junxu | 3:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 11/12/23 14.00 | 11/12/23 14.00 | Ali "The Captain" | Long Zehuang | 4:3 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 11/12/23 15.30 | 11/12/23 15.30 | Hossein "The Persian Prince" | Daniel Wells | 3:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 11/12/23 15.30 | 11/12/23 15.30 | Jack Borwick (a) | Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 1:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 11/12/23 15.30 | 11/12/23 15.30 | Shaun "The Magician" | Liu Hongyu | 1:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 11/12/23 15.30 | 11/12/23 15.30 | Luca "The Belgian Bullet" | Iulian "The Kyiv Dynamo" (a) | 4:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 11/12/23 20.00 | 11/12/23 20.00 | Kyren "The Warrior" | Mostafa Dorgham | 4:2 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 11/12/23 20.00 | 11/12/23 20.00 | Robert "The Milkman" | Mark "Dark Mavis" | 0:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 11/12/23 20.00 | 11/12/23 20.00 | Judd "The Ace in the Pack" | Sydney Wilson (a) | 4:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 11/12/23 21.30 | 11/12/23 21.30 | Mark "The Pistol" | Jamie "The Welsh Warrior" | 2:4 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 11/12/23 21.30 | 11/12/23 21.30 | Jack "Jack-Pot" | Mohamed Ibrahim | 4:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |
Quali | 11/12/23 21.30 | 11/12/23 21.30 | John "The Wizard of Wishaw" | Oliver Brown | 4:0 | 1 - 2 Punti |